<body> archive tagboard affiliates profile
Asma Hamid's blog for 2008.
Please redirect and relink or retag to http://www.iztele.blogspot.com




04 August 2008 | What a LAUGH?
2 Comments / 8:07 pm

hurm.
Before yeah, in school yeah,
wait. i forgotten what i was gonna say.
-----5 mins has past --------
Oh yeahh.

1 Before, when in was Sivik,
Faris was making faces while teacher wasn't looking at him.
'coz he said he was pissed off by the teacher.
so then. i was like watever.
then i turned to my right and i saw fikri do the same thing to the teacher.
THEY WERE MAKING FACES AT THE TEACHER.
lol. it was funny.
i guess they really hate that teacher.

2 Before at perhimpunan,
Qamaryna hit me at the back.
and i turned.
then she said ***** [name been cencored 'coz of qamaryna's sake] called me.
and i know he didn't.
so then i was like, if he called me he would have called my name.
and then she was like he did call your name
and i said, im not deaf. i can hear if people call my name
then she said, then you're deaf. you didnt hear him calling your name.
then i was like, Qamaryna i know you like him, i know you want to get attention
so, when i look at him, you call him, then he'll look at me. then he'll see you.
so you can look at his face.
I KNOW YOU LIKE HIM.
wait. i dont think she does. haha.
I'm just making stories.

/ a loud introduction

Yelling, best view on Firefox!
ablogfullofnoise,
silent noises,
magicalnoises,
thatcanonlybeheardbybrains,
readloudpost, readloudnightmares.

/ open your eyes
See those letters on the left side of this text,
try clicking on 'em.
If you have extra time, click
tagboard and profile two times,
you will be in a little surprise.
Go on, you know you want to.

/ too loud